Pike County ILTidbits Project

 


Register | Forgot Password
Conley, Isabell
Data, images, etc., found on the PikeCoILGenWeb.org website is for the use of individual researchers only. It is NOT for other groups to copy and place on their website.


Previous Article | Next Article

Share
Conley, Isabell
Contributed by rattlesbones4630
Print | Save | Discuss (0) | E-Mail | Report


Gray Cemetery in New Salem Township

Isabell Conley

Maiden name: Morton

Birth Date: November 7 1838

Death Date: December 27 1903

Tombstone Inscription: w/o James Conley

Notes:



Attached Files:

ConleyI.jpg
(27 KB, 42 downloads)

Previous Article | Next Article




Quick Reply
Your Name:
Your Comment:


You may use BB Codes in your message.
Anti-Spam Image:
Type the letters and numbers shown on the left into the box on the right (this is to prevent automated submissions).
security image


Members currently reading this thread:

Submitted: 02/15/08

Description: w/o James Conley

Views: 57 views. Averaging 0 per day.
In the most recent 30 day period, there've been 0 views.

Previous Article | Next Article