Pike County ILTidbits Project

 


Register | Forgot Password
Lytle, Rachel
Data, images, etc., found on the PikeCoILGenWeb.org website is for the use of individual researchers only. It is NOT for other groups to copy and place on their website.


Previous Article | Next Article

Share
Lytle, Rachel
Contributed by chrisw1940202a5
Print | Save | Discuss (0) | E-Mail | Report


Swiggett Cemetery in New Salem Township

Rachel E. Lytle

Maiden name: Moore

Birth Date: 1863

Death Date: 1943

Tombstone Inscription: w/o J. Wallace Lytle wed 12-17-1881 Pike Co., IL.

Notes:


Previous Article | Next Article




Quick Reply
Your Name:
Your Comment:


You may use BB Codes in your message.
Anti-Spam Image:
Type the letters and numbers shown on the left into the box on the right (this is to prevent automated submissions).
security image


Members currently reading this thread:

Submitted: 02/16/08 (Edited 02/16/08)

Description: w/o J. Wallace Lytle wed 12-17-1881 Pike Co., IL.

Views: 29 views. Averaging 0 per day.
In the most recent 30 day period, there've been 0 views.

Previous Article | Next Article