Pike County ILTidbits Project

 


Register | Forgot Password
Carnes, Ethel
Data, images, etc., found on the PikeCoILGenWeb.org website is for the use of individual researchers only. It is NOT for other groups to copy and place on their website.


Previous Article | Next Article

Share
Carnes, Ethel
Contributed by marycarnes81845
Print | Save | Discuss (0) | E-Mail | Report


Swiggett Cemetery in New Salem Township

Ethel Carnes

Maiden name: Ehrgott

Birth Date:

Death Date: 1919

Tombstone Inscription:

Notes: Listed with Jerry F. Carnes, Jerry Carnes, Burgess Carnes


Previous Article | Next Article




Quick Reply
Your Name:
Your Comment:


You may use BB Codes in your message.
Anti-Spam Image:
Type the letters and numbers shown on the left into the box on the right (this is to prevent automated submissions).
security image


Members currently reading this thread:

Submitted: 02/15/08

Views: 44 views. Averaging 0 per day.
In the most recent 30 day period, there've been 0 views.

Previous Article | Next Article