Pike County ILTidbits Project

 


Register | Forgot Password
Wilson, Ann Eliza
Data, images, etc., found on the PikeCoILGenWeb.org website is for the use of individual researchers only. It is NOT for other groups to copy and place on their website.


Previous Article | Next Article

Share
Wilson, Ann Eliza
Contributed by Pike County ILGenWeb
Print | Save | Discuss (0) | E-Mail | Report


Wilson Ford Cemetery in Fairmount Township

Ann Eliza Wilson

Maiden name: Wheelock

Birth Date: 1835

Death Date: May 3 1882

Tombstone Inscription: Wife (of William LeGrande)

Notes:


Previous Article | Next Article




Quick Reply
Your Name:
Your Comment:


You may use BB Codes in your message.
Anti-Spam Image:
Type the letters and numbers shown on the left into the box on the right (this is to prevent automated submissions).
security image


Members currently reading this thread:

Submitted: 01/31/08 (Edited 01/31/08)

Description: Wife (of William LeGrande)

Views: 33 views. Averaging 0 per day.
In the most recent 30 day period, there've been 0 views.

Previous Article | Next Article