Pike County ILTidbits Project

 


Register | Forgot Password
Potter, Nellie
Data, images, etc., found on the PikeCoILGenWeb.org website is for the use of individual researchers only. It is NOT for other groups to copy and place on their website.


Previous Article | Next Article

Share
Potter, Nellie
Contributed by Barbara
Print | Save | Discuss (0) | E-Mail | Report


Baylis Cemetery in New Salem Township

Nellie Potter

Maiden name: Walmsley

Birth Date: 1891

Death Date: 1974

Tombstone Inscription: Wife (of John E.)

Notes:


Previous Article | Next Article




Quick Reply
Your Name:
Your Comment:


You may use BB Codes in your message.
Anti-Spam Image:
Type the letters and numbers shown on the left into the box on the right (this is to prevent automated submissions).
security image


Members currently reading this thread:

Submitted: 04/22/09

Description: Wife (of John E.)

Views: 14 views. Averaging 0 per day.
In the most recent 30 day period, there've been 1 view.

Previous Article | Next Article